Jump to content
Slate Blackcurrant Watermelon Strawberry Orange Banana Apple Emerald Chocolate Marble
Slate Blackcurrant Watermelon Strawberry Orange Banana Apple Emerald Chocolate Marble

Veracity

Administrators
  • Content Count

    3489
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    189

Veracity last won the day on July 12

Veracity had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

684 Excellent

About Veracity

  • Rank
    Verazilla
  • Birthday 03/18/2010

Contact Methods

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Female
  • Location
    A Magical Place!

Previous Fields

  • Ingame Character Names
    [GM]Veracity
  • Guild
    ForsakenRO GM Team

Recent Profile Visitors

60093 profile views

About Me

 

IMG_20170806_185613_400.jpg

Thank you so much to [GM]Moon for this fantastic art! <3

Note: if you need assistance, please do not PM me.
Instead, send an email to [email protected], post in the Helpdesk section,
or file a ticket. Thank you! <3

 

Name: Veracity

Nicknames: Vera, Verazilla

Location: The help desk in fcity!

Interests: Norse mythology, writing quests, being awesome, and my wifey Wish!

Hobbies: Baking my special cookies and playing Poringball

Arch Enemies: The Cookie Monster, Dream Kong, and scammers

Job: Update coordinator, quest writer, storyline developer, player support, professional poring ball player

 

Have a magical day, and don't forget to review us on RMS if you appreciate all of the work we do. C'mon, do it for the pie!

 

PY0iDoq.gif

 

veracitysignature.jpg

×