Jump to content
Slate Blackcurrant Watermelon Strawberry Orange Banana Apple Emerald Chocolate Marble
Slate Blackcurrant Watermelon Strawberry Orange Banana Apple Emerald Chocolate Marble

Dream

Senior GM
  • Content count

    1073
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    15

Dream last won the day on June 2 2017

Dream had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

43 Excellent

7 Followers

About Dream

  • Rank
    Ace
  • Birthday 08/04/2012

Contact Methods

  • MSN
    dream@forsaken-ro.net
  • Skype
    dream.forsakenro

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Forsaken City

Previous Fields

  • Ingame Character Names
    [GM]Dream
  • Guild
    ForsakenRO GM Team

Recent Profile Visitors

13351 profile views

About Me

Name: Dream

Nicknames: Dream Kong, Wish Master

Location: Forsaken City

Interests: Sports, games, programing

Hobbies: Poring Ball

Arch Enemies: Verazilla and scammers

Job: PvP Ladder Head, Event & WoE supervisor, GM activity, development team, player support, professional poring ball referee & ex-player

 

 

11377630_407476846127131_1200459834_n.jp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

×